Toggle navigation
FIND ACTIVITIES
Sports
All sports
American Football
Basketball
Cricket (Indoor)
Dodgeball
Hockey (Indoor)
Football
Multi-Sports
Netball
Rounders
Softball
Touch Rugby
Ultimate Frisbee
Volleyball
Corporate
Employee Wellness Programs
Corporate Events London
Company Sports Days
Corporate Fitness Classes
Corporate Mindfulness
Office Yoga
Office Pilates
Wellness Workshops
FAQ
Contact
« Back to league list
Netball - Mixed (Kings Cross - Wed - Rec) - Spring 2024 - Division One - Current Fixtures - (
Standings
)
Wednesday 15 May 2024
19:00
Court 2
Shane Paul's team
vs
Nettacles
19:40
Court 2
Tik Tossers
vs
Netizio
20:20
Court 2
Back If You Need
vs
Net-tastic
Bye
Netball birdz
Wednesday 15 May 2024
19:00 Court 2
Shane Paul's team
Nettacles
19:40 Court 2
Tik Tossers
Netizio
20:20 Court 2
Back If You Need
Net-tastic
Wednesday 22 May 2024
19:00
Court 2
Tik Tossers
vs
Net-tastic
19:40
Court 2
Back If You Need
vs
Shane Paul's team
20:20
Court 2
Netball birdz
vs
Netizio
Bye
Nettacles
Wednesday 22 May 2024
19:00 Court 2
Tik Tossers
Net-tastic
19:40 Court 2
Back If You Need
Shane Paul's team
20:20 Court 2
Netball birdz
Netizio
Wednesday 29 May 2024
19:00
Court 2
Netball birdz
vs
Net-tastic
19:40
Court 2
Netizio
vs
Nettacles
20:20
Court 2
Back If You Need
vs
Tik Tossers
Bye
Shane Paul's team
Wednesday 29 May 2024
19:00 Court 2
Netball birdz
Net-tastic
19:40 Court 2
Netizio
Nettacles
20:20 Court 2
Back If You Need
Tik Tossers
Wednesday 05 Jun 2024
Semi Final 1
19:00
Court 2
Team in position 1
Team in position 4
Semi Final 2
19:40
Court 2
Team in position 2
Team in position 3
Semi Final 3
20:20
Court 2
Team in position 5
Team in position 6
Wednesday 05 June 2024
19:00 Court 2
Semi Final 1
19:40 Court 2
Semi Final 2
20:20 Court 2
Semi Final 3
Wednesday 12 Jun 2024
5th Place Playoff
19:00
Court 2
Team in position 7
Winner of Semi Final 3
3rd Place Playoff
19:40
Court 2
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2
Final
20:20
Court 2
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2
Wednesday 12 June 2024
19:00 Court 2
5th Place Playoff
19:40 Court 2
3rd Place Playoff
20:20 Court 2
Final
Share on Facebook
iCal feed
Add to Google calendar
« Back to league list